Member Details


1. Vazhikadavu

O.T James
Oravarandara House, Palemad P.O, 679331
9447681084
Designation-Members


2. Chokkad

Sereena Mohammadali
Thorappa House, Barber Mukku, Edakkara, 679331
9846166136
Designation-Members



3. Karuvarakundu

T.P Ashrafali
Thachuparamban House, Muslyarangadi, Edakkara P.O, 679331
9446946080
Designation-Members


4. Wandoor

Alippatta Jameela
Alippatta House, Arimanal P.O, Kalikavu, 676525
9495887199
Designation-Members



5. Pandikkad

V. Sudhakaran
Naduthodi House, P.O Amayur, 676123
9633843938
Designation-Standing Committee


6. Elamkulam

Hajarumma Teacher
Karikkumpurath House, Paral, Thootha PO
9961176427
Designation-Standing Committee



7. Angadipuram

Adv. T.K Rasheedali
Thonikkara House, P.O Angadippuram
9447654050
Designation-Members


8. Anakkayam

Ummer Arakkal
Arakkal House, Tirurkad P.o, 679321
9447108827
Designation-Standing Committee



9. Makkaraparambu

Saleena Teacher M.T
Madayithodi House, Moorkanad P.O, 679338
9495140618
Designation-Members


10. Edayur

M.K Rafeekha
Mannengal Kannanthodi, Chemmalassery P.O, Pulamanthole, 679323
9846780234
Designation-Members



11. Athavanad

K.M Suhara
W/o Mohammadunni Master, Kayal Madathil House, Konallur, Anandavoor P.O, Thirunavaya Via, 676301
9400070724
Designation-Members


12. Edappal

K. Devikkutty
Kakkattumana, Porukara P.O, Edappal, 679576
9446631753
Designation-Members



13. Changaramkulam

Adv. M.B Faisal
Melethil House, Vattamkulam P.O, 679578
9846777716
Designation-Members


14. Maranchery

Sameera Elayedath
Mannuparambil House, Thamalassery, Maranchery P.O
9961082310
Designation-Members



15. Mangalam

Anitha Kishor
Pallippurath House, Pullooni P.O, Mangalam, Tirur 676561
9846470263
Designation-Standing Committee


16. Thirunavaya

A.T Sajitha
Ambalapurath Tharayil House, Maravanchery, Kadanchery P.O, 679582
9846637224
Designation-Members



17. Niramarathur

V.P Sulaikha
Valparambil House, Thanalur P.O
9744095790
Designation-Members


18. Randathani

Vettam Alikkoya
Siyali Veettil House, Vettam P.O, Tirur -2, 676102
9946506020
Designation-Members



19. Ponmundam

Haneefa Puthupparambu
Palapra House, Puthupparambu P.O, Edarikkode Via, 676501
9947652005
Designation-Members


20. Nannambra

Sri. A.P Unnikrishnan
Arikkattu Parambil House, 'Haritha' Kannamangalam P.O, Vengara 676304
9847373062
Designation-President



21. Edarikkode

C. Jameela Aboobacker
Chirayil House, Cherupara, P.O Kodinh,i 676309
8943930123
Designation-Members


22. Othukkungal

Said Pullani
Pullani House, P.O Othukkungal, 676528
9847662393
Designation-Members



23. Pookkottur

Sakkeena Pulpadan
Pulpadan House, Kodur, 676504
9496761020
Designation-Vice President


24. Vengara

Saleem Kuruvambalam
Koorithodi House, Kuruvambalam P.O, Kulathur, 679338
9447533786
Designation-Members



25. Velimukku

Backer Chornnur
Thachedath House, Thayyilakkadavu, Velimukku P.O, 676317
9745107209
Designation-Members


26. Thenjippalam

A.K Abdu Rahiman
Ambattankuzhi House, Karippoor P.O, Kumminiparambu,
9895160637
Designation-Members



27. Karippoor

Sereena Haseeb
Koyappakunnath House, Pulikkal P.O, Alinga, 673637
9961729545
Designation-Members


28. Vazhakkad

Rohil Nathu
Pulivettikavil House, Chembrassery East P.O, Thuvvur Via, 679327
9744814498
Designation-Members



29. Areacode

Adv. P.V Manaf
Mambar Kilikkallu, Areacode P.O, 673639
9447150131
Designation-Members


30. Edavanna

Ismayil Moothedam
Parasunamkunnan House, Karappuram P.O, 679331
9447677426
Designation-Members



31. Thrikkalangodu

Vimala K.K
'Athira', Elankoor P.O, Manjeri Via, 676122
9495140977
Designation-Members


32. Chungathara

Sherly Varghese
Chenathara House, Vazhikkadavu P.O, 679333
9497669095
Designation-Members